NOEMA - vue montagne
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - NOEMA - vue montagne
- Sauna
- Skiing
- Indoor pool
- Indoor pool (seasonal)
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Heated pool
- Swimming pool
- Outdoor furniture
- Smoke alarms
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The property address is 15 impasse Marcel Collet, La Toussuire, France.
Rates at NOEMA - vue montagne adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Several pool facilities are available at NOEMA - vue montagne, including indoor pool (seasonal) and heated pool.
NOEMA - vue montagne can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The area offers several landmarks, including Parc National des Ecrins (10.4 km), Ancien Evêché (6.6 km), Palais Épiscopal (6.6 km) and Ancien Closher Église Notre-Dame (6.5 km), which are easily reachable from the property.
The property is around 750 m from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Apartment.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
The accommodation offers bilingual service in English and French.
Guests can use the sauna available at NOEMA - vue montagne during their stay.
NOEMA - vue montagne lies around 96 km away from Chambéry-Savoie Airport.





















